School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Rolling Hills Middle School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Denker Avenue Laurel Dell Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
109th Street School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Ron Nunn Elementary
10th Street ES Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Roosevelt
11-Newcomers Desert Willow Family School Laurel Street Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
116th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Daily Roosevelt Infant Center
118th Street School Diamond Technology Institute Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Cook Middle School ROP Center
135th Street School Dickison Elementary Lawrence Middle School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
153rd St. Elementary Diego Rivera Learning Complex LD West Early Education Centers Rosa Parks Learning Center
156th Street School Discovery Bay Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roscomare Elementary
186th Street ES District Employee Resources Legion Park Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Division of Special Education Leichman CTC Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rosemont EEC
24th Street Early Education Center Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosewood Park School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
28th Street ES Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District Roy Romer Middle School
2nd Street ES Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Royal High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ruby Bridges Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary Russell Elementary School
3rd Street Elementary Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Ruus Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES S. A. Moffett Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dooley Lilac School Sage Creek High School
4th Street School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Sally Ride ES
54th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Salvin SEC
59th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
61st Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary San Antonio Continuation High
660 Early Learning Center Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
66th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School San Antonio High School
66th Street STEAM Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School San Clemente High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School San Fernando Early Education Center
74th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lindbergh STEM Academy San Fernando Elementary School
75th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindsey Academy San Fernando Middle School
75th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
7th Grade Academy Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
7th Street ES Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
8th Grade Academy DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Street School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Live Oak Elementary San Juan Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan Hills High School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local District 3 San Miguel Ave school
95th Street ES Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 4 San Pascual Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 6 San Pasqual High School
97th Street Early Education Center Duke Ellington High School Local District 7 SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
9th Street Elementary Dularge Elementary School Local District 8 San Pedro Elementary School
A M Test School Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro St ES
aa - A. Montoya Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Rafael High School
aa - Manzano High School Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-West San Ramon Valley High School
aa - Roosevelt Middle School Dymally High School Local Operations Center-East Sanchez Elementary
aa - San Antonito Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-North Sandbox 2336785
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-South Sandia Base Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-West Sandia High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandpiper Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Santa Clara Community Day School
Academic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Clara High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Education/Child Development Locke Early Education Center Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Academy For Enriched Sciences Elementary Magnet Early College Academy Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockwood ES Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early College High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Rosa Middle School
Acadian Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Santa Susana Elementary School
Accel Middle College East Carteret High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Susana High School
Achievement Network East Houma Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Adam Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sara Coughlin ES
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista School Saticoy Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lone Pine High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Addams East Valley High School Lone Star School Sato SOC
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Saturn Street ES
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Scenic Heights Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Adult Education Division Eastmont Intermediate Longleaf Elementary School School 1
Adult Education/ROP Eastside High School Operations Longwood Elementary School School 10
Aggeler High School eCADEMY K8 Online Magnet Loren Miller Elementary School 12
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School eCADEMY Magnet School Lorena Street Elementary School 13
AK Test Eden Gardens Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 14
Alameda Adult School Edgewood High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 15
Alameda Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 16
Alameda High School Edgewood Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 18
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Los Altos High School School 19
Alameda Unified Summer School Edison Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School School 2
Alamo Elementary Edison Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 20
Alamo Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 21
Alamosa Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 24
Albert Biella Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 25
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Educational Options Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 26
Albion Early Education Center Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles School Police School 27
Albion Street Elementary Educational Services Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 28
Albuquerque High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerritos School 29
Aldama ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 5
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 6
Alexandria ES El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 7
Alhambra High School El Camino Jr. High Los Padillas Elementary School School 8
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Los Perales Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Ranchos Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Allesandro Elementary School El Dorado Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Business and Tourism
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte Elementary School Love Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Almond Grove El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Alonzo "Tambua" Moody Academy El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Alonzo CDS El Sereno Early Education Center Lowell Elementary School School of Information Technology
Alpine Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alta California ES El Sereno Middle School Loyola Village Fine and Performing Arts Magnet School On Wheels Magnet School
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldorado High School Lucas Valley Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schurr High
Alta Loma Middle School Elementary Arts Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Hill School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elementary Principal's Organization Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Alternative Cooperative Education Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Alternative Education Elizabeth Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Secondary CDS
Alvin Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School Sekinat Test
Amaechi PS DEMO Elementary School Elsie Allen High School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Fields Middle School MacArthur Park Community of Schools Semitropic Elementary School District
Ambassador School of Global Education Elysian Heights Elementary Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emanuel's Test School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson MacQuiddy Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Community Charter Macy Intermediate Serrano Middle School
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
American Canyon High School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
American Canyon Middle School Employment - HR Focus Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
American High School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Amesti Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madrone High School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Amestoy Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Andasol Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Andersen Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Enterprise Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Shorecliffs Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Short Elementary
Angel’s Gate High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Short ES
Ann Soldo Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Ann Street Elementary School Escambia High School Mann Sierra Park Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escondido High School Manual Arts Vermont Square COS Sierra Vista Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Esencia K-8 Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Eshelman ES Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esperanza ES Maplewood School Signal Hill
Anton EEC Estancia High School Mar Vista Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Anton Elementary School Esteban Torres High School Mar Vista Elementary School Silk City Academy
Apache Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marblehead Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marco Forster Middle School Silverado Middle School
Apollo High School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Silverado Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Estrella Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Apple Blossom Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maria Carrillo High School Simi Valley High School
APS Virtual School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aptos High School Euclid Avenue ES Marianna Avenue ES Sinaloa Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Eugene Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marina Early Education Center Slawson Occupational Center
Ardenwood Elementary School Evans Service Area Marine Science & Technology High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary Evergreen Continuation High School Mariners Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Evergreen Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mark Twain Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Arminta School Evergreen Valley High School Mark Twain Middle School Social Media
Arminta Street Early Education Center Excelsior Middle School Marlon Test School Solano Adult Education
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marlton School Solano Avenue Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Solano Middle School
Arroyo IB Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marsh Creek Elementary Solvang School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairburn Elementary School Martin Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Arts & Entertainment Virtual Academy Fairfax Community of Schools Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Soto Street Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairgrove Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School South Breeze Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South East High School
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairmont Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South Fortuna Elementary
ASSOCIATION OF PUPIL SERVICES AND ATTENDANCE Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Gate High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Junior High School South Gate Middle School
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Unified School District South Mid City Community of Schools
Atlantic County Special Services Farallone View Elementary School Marvin Early Education Center South Park Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Region High School #8
Atrisco Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Augustus Hawkins Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Aurora Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Maxine Theater Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fishburn Ave School Maxwell Elementary Southeast Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southgate Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maya Lin School Sparks Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Sparks Middle School
Aztec High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Special - Event
Back Bay High School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Baden High School Foothill High School Maywood Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maywood Middle School Spruce Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ford Blvd. Elementary School McAlister High School Stagg ES
Balboa Magnet Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McBride SOC Stanford Avenue Elementary
Baldwin Academy Fortuna Middle School McBride Special Education School Stanford Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Foshay LC McCollum Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary McCoy Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foster Youth Services McKinley Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fox Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Star Academy
Bandini Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McKinley Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Middle School STARS Academy
Banneker-Doyle CTC Frank Otis Elementary School McPherson Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Barcelona Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School State Street School
Barely Academic Histographers Franklin Elementary School Meadow School Statesboro High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Measure A STEAM Business & Entrepreneurship Virtual Academy
Barton Franklin High School Measure I STEAM Leadership & Public Service Virtual Academy  
Barton Hill Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet STEAM Leadership & Public Service Virtual Academy  
Bassett Street Elementary Franklinton High School Melvin Avenue ES STEAM Legacy High School
Bathgate Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Menlo Avenue Elementary STEAM Virtual Academy
Battles Elementary Franklinton Primary School Meridian Early Education Center Steele Lane Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Fraser Test School Merlinda School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bay Springs Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Merquin Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bay Springs High School Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Robles Stephen M White Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bayou Black Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fremont Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Fremont Community of Schools Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens Middle School
BCLUW High School Fremont Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Magnet School Stevenson
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Fries ES Middle College High School Stimson Learning Center
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stone Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary FUSD College Connection Middleton Street Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beaufort Elementary School FUSD Staff Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonehurst ES
Beaufort Middle School Fusion Charter Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary FVSD Connected Middle School Mikes Early Education Center Stoney Point HS
Beethoven Street Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Gage Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bel-Air Elementary School Gant Miller Career and Transition Center STRIVE Academy
Bell Gardens Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Education Foundation Strobridge Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Success Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Gardena Early Education Center Miller Elementary Summer Lake Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Gardena Elementary School Miller's Hill School Summit High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Gardena High School Millikan High School Sumner Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Garfield Millikan SOC Sun Valley Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Garfield Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Valley HS
Belmont Education & Career Center Garfield Middle School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Belmont High School Garin Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte Early Education Center Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School SunRidge School
Belvedere Middle School Garza Primary Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gates Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunset Elementary
Berendo MS Gates Street Early Education Center Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gateway High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bethune Middle School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bethune Transitional Center George De La Torre Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Betty Plasencia Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Moneta High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet George Mayne Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superior Street Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Beulah Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Beulah Middle School George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Beyond the Bell George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Big A Elementary School George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter MS
Big Springs Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Suva Intermediate
Bill Libbon Elementary Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Valley Elementary
Birney Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Bixby Elementary School Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Blair Oaks High School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Glassell Park EEC Montebello High Taft Middle School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Intermediate Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Blythe Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montegut Elementary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen Alta ES Montegut Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monterey HS Taylor Elementary
Bonita Elementary Glenbrook Academy Montevideo Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bonita St. Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montgomery High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Borel Middle School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Telfair Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Templeton Alternative Education
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Templeton Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Templeton High School
Bowman Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Templeton Middle School
Boyle Heights High School Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Tennyson High School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gompers K-8 School Moulton Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gompers MS Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terra Linda High School
Bradley Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terrebonne Alternative Program Placement School
Brainard Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Braly Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bratt Elementary School Graham Early Education Center Mountain View Elementary School Test Site
Breed Street Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Granada Elementary School Mountain View ES The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brentwood Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Move It The Bayside Stem Academy
Brentwood Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo High School The Incubator School
Bret Harte High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Long Beach School For Adults
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The NOW Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Eden High School The Ontario Center School
Briarwood Elementary Grant Middle School Mt. Hermon School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bridge Program Grape Street ES Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Gratts EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Thomas Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brier Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Bristow Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Broad Avenue Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Thornton Junior High School
Broad Creek Middle School Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mulholland MS Timber Point Elementary
Broadous EEC Gridley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Broadous Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Toddy Thomas Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Griffith Middle School Murchison Street ES Toland Way Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Brook Knoll Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Toluca Lake Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School H.A. Hyde Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Haddon Ave. ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Brooklyn Early Education Center Haddon EEC Napa High School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Browning High School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Hillerman Middle School
Browning SOC Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Torres High School Athletics
Browns Valley Elementary School Hamilton Community of Schools Napier Academy Torres High School Complex
Bruce Elementary Hamilton High School Naples Towne ES
Bryant Hamilton Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Nava College Prep Academy TPSD Test Site School
Buchanan Street ES Hancock Park Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transition Services
Buchser Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Budlong Avenue Elementary Harder Elementary School Nelson Academy Tri-C
Buena Vista Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Buffum Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harding Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harker's Island Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Bunche Middle School Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Burbank Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Truman Middle School
Burbank Elementary HARP ACADEMY New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
Burbank Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Harrison Middle School New School Tulelake High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Tech High School Tulsa Street Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hart Ransom Elementary New Valley High School Tunnell Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Hart Street ES Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Burton Elementary School Harte Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harvard ES Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harvest Grove Virtual Academy Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harvest Middle School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Byrd MS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Harbor High School Union Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newport Heights Elementary Union High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Middle School Union High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newton High School University High School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Hayes Middle School Newton Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Urban Leadership Academy
Cabrillo High School Hayward High School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vaca Pena Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Cabrillo SOC Head Start Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cahokia High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Niles Elementary School Vacaville High School
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg Charter School Nimitz Middle School Vail High
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg Elementary School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Valencia Elementary
Cal Burke HS Healdsburg High School Noble Avenue Elementary Valentine Elementary
Calabasas Healdsburg Junior High School Nora Sterry ES Valerio ES
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valhalla Elementary School
Calahan Kids Helen Huffman School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valinda School of Academics
Calavera Hills Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Normont ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hemlock Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Henry Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallecito High School
Caldwell County Primary School Herbert Slater Middle School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Adult School
Caldwell Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Charter School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Herrera Elementary Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Calero High School Herrick Elementary School Northridge Early Education Center Vallejo Mill Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Early Education Center Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
California Avenue School Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Alternative High School
California Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center High School
California High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
California Preparatory Academy High School at Moorpark College Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
California School High School ESY Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Calvert Street Elementary School High School Summer School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Cambridge Elementary School Highland Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highland Park HS O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Highlands Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
CAMS SOC Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Glen High School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
CANDO Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Canfield ES Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Canistota High School Hillside Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hillside Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View ES
Canoga Park Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Cantara Street School Hilmar Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hobart EEC Oaklawn Middle School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary Van Gogh Charter School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hodgin Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Cape May County High School Hogan Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hollow Hills Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Cardozo Middle School Hollywood High School Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Career & Transition Center West Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hollywood Primary Center Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Holmes Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue ES Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Honduras Elementary School Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carlos Test School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hooper Primary Center Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Carlsbad Village Academy Hoover Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hoover Middle School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hope Elementary School Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hope Horizon Olympic Primary Center Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hope Street Elementary Online Academy -Sonoma County Victoria Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Horizons CIS Ontiveros Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Carson Valley Middle School Horizons Home Study Orange Glen High School Viejo Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hospitality & Tourism Orange Grove Middle School View Park Continuation High School
Carteret Pre-School Houma Junior High School Orchard Academies Village East Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Carver Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Hill Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hudson K-8 School Orinda Intermediate School Vine School
Castelar Early Education Centers Huerta Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vine Street Early Education Center
Castelar Elementary Hughes Middle School Osceola St. Vine Street Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oso Grande Elementary School Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Castlebay Lane Charter Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard STEM
Cave Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Huntington Park HS Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oxnard Street Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Centennial High School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Academy
Centerville Junior High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific Rim Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Central Elementary Independence Continuation High School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Central Elementary School Independence Elementary Pacoima Early Education Center Vista Alternative School
Central Elementary School Independence High School Pacoima Middle School Vista De Las Cruces
Central High School Inez Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Central Language Academy Instructional Technology Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Central Park Elementary International High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Century Park ES International School of Monterey Pajaro Middle School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar Chavez Community School International Studies Learning Center Pajaro Valley High School Vista Fundamental School
Cesar Chavez Elementary International Studies & World Languages Virtual Academy Palisades Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Avenue Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Iron Horse Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Iron House Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Irving Magnet Palms Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Irvington High School Palms Middle School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Challenger Middle School Irwin High School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chamiza Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School PANTHER Waggoner Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Island High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School IT Help Desk Park Avenue Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School ITD Demo Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School ITD Web Services Park Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chapman Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Charles J. Riley J. M. Tate High School Park Western Place Early Education Center Walnut Park Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Jackson Middle School Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walt Disney Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Charnock Road ES James A Garfield Senior High Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Chase Street Early Education Center James A. Forrest Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Chatsworth High School James Leitch Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School James Lick High School Patterson Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Chavez James Monroe Elementary Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
Cheviot Hills HS Jasper County Career Development Center Pauma Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Chisholm Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jefferson Community Adult School PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cibola High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Peach Hill Academy Washington Open Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Primary Center
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson High School Pegasus High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Leadership Academies Penniman Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
City of Angels School Jefferson Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jena Elementary School Pensacola High School Watsonville High School
City Partnership Program Jena High School Perez CTC Webster
City Terrace Elementary School Jena Junior High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jesse Bethel High School Peterson Middle School Weed Elementary School
Claremont High School Jim Allen Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jimenez Elementary Phillips Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Cleveland EEC Jimmy Carter Middle School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Cleveland Middle School John Adams Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
Cleveland SH John Baker Elementary School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Clifford Street School John Baldwin Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Clinton Elementary John Blacow Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Clover Avenue Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pine Meadow Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cloverland Elementary John F. Kennedy High School Pine Valley Middle School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Finney Education Center Piner High School West Hollywood Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood EEC West LA Community of Schools
Cohasset Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John H. Eader Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Hope Continuation High Pinon Hills Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John M. Horner Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westborough Middle School
College and Career Advantage John Marshall High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westchester Community of Schools
College and Career High Magnet School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
College Park Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
College Park High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Collet Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Valley School Westport Heights ES
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Columbus Middle School John Swett Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John Vierra High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Polk Middle School Whaley Middle School
Community Day School Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Wherry Elementary School
Community High School Jordan High School Poly SOC White Oak Elementary
Community High School Jordan SOC Polytechnic High School White Oak Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan-Plus Pomelo Community Charter School White Point Elementary School
Compton Adult School Joseph A. Taub School Pomeroy Elementary Whitman High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Whittier
Compton High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Compton Virtual Academy Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Computer Science Virtual Academy Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS Widenmann Elementary
Concord High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Porter Middle School Widney High CTC
Concordia Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Condit Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wilcox High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Justice Street ES Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School President Ave ES Willard
Cooper Early Education Center Kaiser Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Willenberg Special Education Center
Cooper Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prisk William Anderson Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prospect High School William Green Elementary School
Corning Union High School Keller Dual Immersion Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School
Corona Avenue School Kelly Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William J Johnston Community Day School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Puente Hill Schools William James Middle School
Corona del Mar High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Kennedy Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Coronado Elementary School Kennedy HS PVUSD After School William Workman High School
Coronado High School Kennedy Middle School PVUSD.NET Willis Jepson Middle School
Coronado High Summer School Kenter Canyon Elementary Charter Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Corrales Elementary School Kentwood Early Education Center Quail Run Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kentwood Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary Willow ES
Costa Mesa Middle School Keppel Academy Queen Anne Place Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kettering Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington MS
Council of Mexican American Administrators Killybrooke Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Wilmington Park Elementary
Country Club Elementary King Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Country High School Kings Mountain Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilson Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Willow Family School Kirtland Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson SOC
Creekside Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Creekview Ranch School Kittridge Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Knightsen Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wiltsey Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Knolls Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windemere Ranch Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ranch View Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Koreatown Pico Union Community of Schools Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Korenstein Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winnetka Avenue ES
Croatan High School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Crossroads High School Krey Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CTE Linked Learning Kwis Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CTE/ROP L. D. McArthur Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
Cubberley K-8 School La Cueva High School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School La Entrada School Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School La Luz Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Cucamonga Virtual Academy La Merced Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wolfskill Career Readiness Academy
Cunha Intermediate School La Merced Intermediate Regional High School #1 Wood Canyon Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program LA Mid City Community of Schools Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation La Puente High School Renaissance High School Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Renaissance School for the Arts Woodham Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs La Salle Avenue Elementary Renaissance SOC Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Education & Support Services Lacache Middle School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Ladera Ranch Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Human Resource Services Ladera Ranch Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Lafayette Rice Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Lafayette Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
CUSD Print Services LaFayette Park Primary Center Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs Laguna Nueva School Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Early College Academy
CUSD Technology & Information Services Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Lake Primary School Rio Verde Secondary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lake Street PC Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lakeview Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lakeview Center Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lakewood High School Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley High School
Dan Mini Elementary Lakewood SOC Ritter ES York Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lakota Elementary School River Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Dana MS Lakota Public School River Oaks Elementary School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Danbury Elementary School Lalumier School Rivera Community Of Schools Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lanai Road Riverbank High School Yreka Adult School
Darby Avenue Charter Landmark Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yreka High School
Davidson Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Davis Magnet School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Davis Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lankershim Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lanterman HS Robert F. Kennedy ES Zones of Choice
Dayton Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zuni Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Las Flores Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School ~ Benjamin's School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Las Juntas Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Demo Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Las Lomitas Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Demo High School
Del Amo Elementary Las Palmas Elementary School Robert Shearer ~Demo Site
Del Norte High School LaSalle High School Roberti Early Education Center ~Hudson River
Del Obispo Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Roberto Clemente ~islam test school
Del Rey Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robertson High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Del Valle Elementary School Lassalette Robertson Summer School ~SK Play School
Delevan ES Lassen Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy ~Test High School
Delta View Elementary School Latona Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rogers Middle School ˜Amaechi PS DEMO School˜